|
District:San Kio
payment method
Working hours | ||
Sunday | 10:30 AM | 7:00 PM |
Monday | 10:30 AM | 7:00 PM |
Tuesday | 10:30 AM | 7:00 PM |
Wednesday | 10:30 AM | 7:00 PM |
Thursday | 10:30 AM | 7:00 PM |
Friday | 10:30 AM | 7:00 PM |
Saturday | 10:30 AM | 7:00 PM |
bus route |
|||
67m | | | M121 C. AMARAL / HOSPITAL KIANG WU : |
8A
,17
,18
,18A
,18B
,19
,26
|
179m | | | M122 R. TOMÁS VIEIRA : |
17
|
191m | | | M245 HOSPITAL KIANG WU : |
7
,8
|
212m | | | M119 CINEMA ALEGRIA : |
8
,8A
,26
|
266m | | | M124 JARDIM CAMÕES / TERMINAL : |
17
|
266m | | | M201 PRAÇA LUÍS CAMÕES : |
8A
,18
,18A
,18B
,19
,26
|
274m | | | M123 ESC. TONG NAM : |
17
|